Champions of the World
Sagyn
Kazbek
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mukashev
Ulan
60 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Tokarev
Takhir
65 kg
Russian Federation
Efremenko
Maksim
70 kg
Russian Federation
Baimaskhanov
Movsar
75 kg
Russian Federation
Beslaneev
Nurmukhamed
80 kg
Russian Federation
Bekbatshaev
Nursultan
85 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Kopylov
Roman
90 kg
Russian Federation
Murzakanov
Azamat
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Maher
Dzianis
Abs.
Republic of Belarus
Novikova
Anna
45 kg
Russian Federation
Korolyova
Olga
50 kg
Russian Federation
Shakhidova
Malica
55 kg
Russian Federation
Rakhimova
Shokhida
60 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Pakhomova
Anastasia
65 kg
Russian Federation
Alekseeva
Irina
70 kg
Russian Federation
Gladkikh
Anna
75 kg
Russian Federation
Futina
Veronika
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Sagindykova
Kundias
Abs.
Republic of Kazakhstan
Discipline SELF-DEFENSE
Semin
Egor
18-34 65 kg
Russian Federation
Yudin
Semen
18-34 80 kg
Russian Federation
Bukhonov
Oleg
18-34 80+ kg
Russian Federation
Mukanbekov
Kairat
35-44 75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Luzganov
Aleksandr
35-44 90 kg
Russian Federation
Morozov
Lev
35-44 90+ kg
Russian Federation
Vorotyntsev
Igor
45-54 75 kg
Russian Federation
Karakenzheev
Galiy
45-54 90 kg
Russian Federation
Labazanov
Labazan
45-54 90+ kg
Russian Federation
Varziev
Alexey
55+ 75 kg
South Ossetia
Marchenko
Yuriy
55+ 90 kg
Russian Federation
Shishkin
Andrey
55+ 90+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of the World
Sagyn
Kazbek
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Kazygashev
Dmitrij
60 kg
Russian Federation
Satyvaldiev
Rakhmetulla
65 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mamazhonov
Mukhiddin
70 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Zhumaev
Dzhakhongir
75 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Beslaneev
Nurmukhamed
80 kg
Russian Federation
Magomedov
Karim
85 kg
Russian Federation
Abzaliev
Olzhas
90 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Ustembaev
Danijar
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mordvina
Ljubov
45 kg
Russian Federation
Brjaginja
Olga
50 kg
Russian Federation
Shakhidova
Malika
55 kg
Russian Federation
Rozhkova
Nadezhda
60 kg
Russian Federation
Zhdanova
Inna
65 kg
Russian Federation
Komarova
Olga
70 kg
Republic of Belarus
Alekseeva
Irina
75 kg
Russian Federation
Futina
Veronika
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of the World
Tursunov
Shakhboz
55 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Makarov
Vitaliy
60 kg
Russian Federation
Gamidullaev
Roman
65 kg
Russian Federation
Efremenko
Maxim
70 kg
Russian Federation
Beslaneev
Nurmukhamed
75 kg
Russian Federation
Sirogidinov
Odil
80 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Kurbanmagomedov
Murad
85 kg
Russian Federation
Kopylov
Roman
90 kg
Russian Federation
Aushev
Ruslan
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mambetova
Albina
45 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Bryaginya
Olga
50 kg
Russian Federation
Safronova
Olga
55 kg
Russian Federation
Zhdanova
Inna
60 kg
Russian Federation
Chukhareva
Yevgeniya
65 kg
Russian Federation
Gorovaya
Elena
70 kg
Russian Federation
Aldamova
Mariyam
75 kg
Russian Federation
Futina
Veronika
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Absolute weight category
Murzakanov
Azamat
Abs.
Russian Federation
Champions of the World
Shinaliev
Berik
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Makarov
Vitaliy
60 kg
Russian Federation
Gamidullaev
Roman
65 kg
Russian Federation
Agimov
Birzhan
70 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Beslaneev
Nurmukhamed
75 kg
Russian Federation
Sirogidinov
Odil
80 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Djanaev
Rakhman
85 kg
Russian Federation
Kopylov
Roman
90 kg
Russian Federation
Murzakanov
Azamat
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Mambetova
Albina
45 kg
Kyrgyz Republic
Musina
Regina
50 kg
Russian Federation
Kalieva
Roza
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Shakhsinova
Seanat
60 kg
Russian Federation
Aldamova
Elisa
65 kg
Russian Federation
Gorovaya
Elena
70 kg
Russian Federation
Mizerovskaya
Mariya
75 kg
Russian Federation
Mosina
Elena
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of the World
Kiryushin
Dmitriy
60 kg
Russian Federation
Khakirov
Atmir
65 kg
Russian Federation
Mukhambaev
Ruslan
70 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mirzagaliev
Ernar
75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Kopylov
Roman
80 kg
Russian Federation
Abaev
Ilyas
85 kg
Russian Federation
Deriglazov
Vitaliy
90 kg
Russian Federation
Aushev
Ruslan
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Champions of Europe
Sagyn
Kazbek
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Tursunov
Shakhboz
60 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Nomurodov
Olimjon
65 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Radivanuk
Aleksej
70 kg
Republic of Belarus
Bajmaskhanov
Movsar
75 kg
Russian Federation
Gogamov
Magomedsaid
80 kg
Russian Federation
Mager
Denis
85 kg
Republic of Belarus
Kopylov
Roman
90 kg
Russian Federation
Ustembayev
Daniyar
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mordvina
Ljubov
45 kg
Russian Federation
Koroleva
Olga
50 kg
Russian Federation
Shahidova
Malika
55 kg
Russian Federation
Zhdanova
Inna
60 kg
Russian Federation
Safronova
Natalya
65 kg
Russian Federation
Alekseeva
Irina
70 kg
Russian Federation
Matveeva
Yelena
75 kg
Russian Federation
Futina
Veronika
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of Europe
Nakhanov
Yergali
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mutachev
Arsen
60 kg
Russian Federation
Satyvaldiev
Rakhmetulla
65 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Chemyakin
Igor
70 kg
Republic of Belarus
Gogamov
Magomedsaid
75 kg
Russian Federation
Magomedov
Payzula
80 kg
Russian Federation
Mukhamadiev
ILyas
85 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Abzaliev
Olzhas
90 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Ustembayev
Daniyar
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mordvina
Ljubov
45 kg
Russian Federation
Razvalyaeva
Darya
50 kg
Russian Federation
Safronova
Olga
55 kg
Russian Federation
Balko
Yekaterina
60 kg
Russian Federation
Chukhareva
Yevgeniya
65 kg
Russian Federation
Gorovaya
Yelena
70 kg
Russian Federation
Alekseeva
Irina
75 kg
Russian Federation
Futina
Veronika
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of Europe
Dzhakhbarov
Shamil'
55 kg
Russian Federation
Magomedov
Kurban
60 kg
Russian Federation
Gamidullaev
Roman
65 kg
Russian Federation
Zaytsev
Aleksandr
70 kg
Russian Federation
Beslaneev
Nurmukhamed
75 kg
Russian Federation
Volkov
Aleksey
80 kg
Russian Federation
Djanaev
Rahman
85 kg
Russian Federation
Kopylov
Roman
90 kg
Russian Federation
Murzakanov
Azamat
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Mordvina
Ljubov
50 kg
Russian Federation
Chekhlovska
Lenka
55 kg
Czech Republic
Zhdanova
Inna
60 kg
Russian Federation
Chukhareva
Yevgeniya
65 kg
Russian Federation
Kolarova
Marie
70 kg
Czech Republic
Mosina
Elena
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of Europe
Shinaliev
Berik
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Makarov
Vitaliy
60 kg
Russian Federation
Bulikin
Renat
65 kg
Russian Federation
Arslanov
Arslan
70 kg
Russian Federation
Ikhsangaliev
Temirlan
75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Dimitrov
Rosen
80 kg
Republic of Bulgaria
Djanaev
Rahman
85 kg
Russian Federation
Todorov
Tihomir
90 kg
Republic of Bulgaria
Aushev
Ruslan
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Tihonova
Anna
45 kg
Russian Federation
Aleksandrova
Nataliya
55 kg
Russian Federation
Zhdanova
Inna
60 kg
Russian Federation
Champions of Asia
Poleshchuk
Aleksey
55 kg
Russian Federation
Zhylysbekov
Askhat
60 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Nuzhnov
Artem
65 kg
Russian Federation
Oraz
Aslan
70 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Alybek
Aybek
75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Smaylov
Asylbek
80 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Sametaev
Aybek
85 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Zhumagazuly
Nurtas
90 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Bekenov
Ersultan
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Nyrkova
Dar'ya
45 kg
Russian Federation
Tursyn
Ayan
50 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Belousova
Zinaida
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Rakhmonova
Sora
60 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Knysh
Roza
65 kg
Russian Federation
Erkebaeva
Zhansaya
70 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Zhunusova
Merekhe
75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Champions of Asia
Temirov
Ramazan
55 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Kazygashev
Dmitrij
60 kg
Russian Federation
Nomurodov
Olimjon
65 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Mamajonov
Muhiddin
70 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Jumaev
Jahongir
75 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Beslaneev
Nurmukhamed
80 kg
Russian Federation
Magomedov
Karim
85 kg
Russian Federation
Hujabekov
Botir
90 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Murzakanov
Azamat
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Olimjonova
Zarina
45 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Koroleva
Olga
50 kg
Russian Federation
Kuvandikova
Maftuna
55 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Rahimova
Shohida
60 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Maksimova
Regina
65 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Nizamova
Shahnoza
70 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Alekseeva
Irina
75 kg
Russian Federation
Ergasheva
Madina
75+ kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Champions of Asia
Nazarov
Dauren
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Magomedov
Kurban
60 kg
Russian Federation
Thakakhov
Martin
65 kg
Russian Federation
Zabiev
Nazarbek
70 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Beslaneev
Nurmukhamed
75 kg
Russian Federation
Afaunov
Askerkhan
80 kg
Russian Federation
Madinov
Raihan
85 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Shorov
Albert
90 kg
Russian Federation
Goncharov
Pavel
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of Asia
Shinaliev
Berik
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Tasymov
Ernar
60 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Agimov
Birzhan
65 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Arslanov
Arslan
70 kg
Russian Federation
Bektemisov
Bekzat
75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mukhambaev
Ruslan
80 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Shalov
Timur
85 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Kopylov
Roman
90 kg
Russian Federation
Mukhamedzhanov
Makhmud
90+ kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Champions of the World Cup
Kazeev
Ruslan
55 kg
Russian Federation
Vartevanian
Arthur
60 kg
Russian Federation
Ozerov
Yuri
65 kg
Russian Federation
Silagadze
Roman
70 kg
Russian Federation
Glazyrin
Alexander
75 kg
Russian Federation
Askarbekuly
Zhandos
80 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Ivashenko
Ilya
85 kg
Russian Federation
Rakhmonaliev
Jamshidbek
90 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Soldatkin
Aleksandr
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Fedyanovich
Nikolai
Abs.
Russian Federation
Nyrkova
Daria
45 kg
Russian Federation
Koroleva
Olga
50 kg
Russian Federation
Kuvandikova
Maftuna
55 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Rakhimova
Shokhida
60 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Vakulinskaya
Daria
65 kg
Russian Federation
Ptachek
Martina
70 kg
Czech Republic
Shibanova
Yuliya
75 kg
Russian Federation
Gladkikh
Anna
75+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of the World Cup
Sagyn
Kazbek
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Kazygashev
Dmitriy
60 kg
Russian Federation
Guseynov
Ilgar
65 kg
Russian Federation
Fedoseev
Vadim
70 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Alybek
Aibek
75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Gridnev
Petr
80 kg
Russian Federation
Magomedov
Karim
85 kg
Russian Federation
Usubov
Mikail
90 kg
Russian Federation
Deriglazov
Vitaliy
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of the World Cup
Nazarov
Dauren
55 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Guseynov
Il'gar
65 kg
Russian Federation
Beslaneev
Nur-Mukhamed
75 kg
Russian Federation
Magomedov
Karim
85 kg
Russian Federation
Murzakanov
Azamat
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Mordvina
Ljubov
60 kg
Russian Federation
Zhdanova
Inna
70 kg
Russian Federation
Champions of the World Cup
Rosario
Fabian
60 kg
United States of America
Kartava
Peter
70 kg
United States of America
Bilyalov
Mergen
80 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Yusudov
Rustam
90 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Champions of the World Cup
Mansurov
Jahongir
85 kg
Republic of Uzbekistan
Deriglazov
Vitaliy
90+ kg
Russian Federation
Champions of the World Cup
Muzapparov
Undasim
65 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Egorov
Igor
70 kg
Russian Federation
Murzagaliev
Ernar
75 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Tagiev
Azat
80 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Mambetov
Anvar
85 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Amanbaev
Anton
90 kg
Republic of Kazakhstan
Champions League